FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 16196002
*
nr 1619 6002
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Republic, 1950s. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Svartbetsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Width: 65 cm. Width: ca 63 cm. Height: 77 cm, sitthöjd: ca 38 cm,
ett par, JINDRICH HALABALA, tillskriven. Tjeckien, 1950-tal. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Svartbetsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Bredd: 65 cm. Djup: ca 63 cm. Höjd: 77 cm, sitthöjd: ca 38 cm
Estimate:
11000
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 21:37:55)
Refresh
Viewing
Sat 11 May, Sun 12 May and Mon 13 May. Fredag 10 May är det inte visning på grund av Kristi Himmelfärdsdag tidigare i veckan
Auction closes:
Monday May 13 at 18:59:06
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.100 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.100 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.100 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fåtöljer jindrich halabala karmstol karmstolar renoverade stol stolar svartbetsad stomme tjeckien
-
7153 BAR STOOL
klädd sits,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:11
-
5147 CLUB ARMCHAIRS
Chesterfield modell, klädd i brunt skinn. Width: 9..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:10
-
7170 EMMA CHAIR
,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:45
-
7169 EMMA CHAIR
,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:36
-
7360 EMMA CHAIRS
one pair, blå plyshklädsel i medaljongmönster, sit..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:43
-
7400 EMMA CHAIRS
one pair, rosa velour,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:18
nr 1619 6002
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Republic, 1950s. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Svartbetsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Width: 65 cm. Width: ca 63 cm. Height: 77 cm, sitthöjd: ca 38 cm,
ett par, JINDRICH HALABALA, tillskriven. Tjeckien, 1950-tal. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Svartbetsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Bredd: 65 cm. Djup: ca 63 cm. Höjd: 77 cm, sitthöjd: ca 38 cm
Estimate: | 11000 |
---|---|
Reserve: |
IS NOT MET |
Present bid: | No bids (per 21:37:55) Refresh |
Viewing |
Sat 11 May, Sun 12 May and Mon 13 May. Fredag 10 May är det inte visning på grund av Kristi Himmelfärdsdag tidigare i veckan |
Auction closes: |
Monday May 13 at 18:59:06 |
- What will the transport cost
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.100 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.100 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.100 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Andra sökte även efter
-
7153 BAR STOOL
klädd sits,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:11 -
5147 CLUB ARMCHAIRS
Chesterfield modell, klädd i brunt skinn. Width: 9..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:10 -
7170 EMMA CHAIR
,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:45
-
7169 EMMA CHAIR
,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:36 -
7360 EMMA CHAIRS
one pair, blå plyshklädsel i medaljongmönster, sit..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:43 -
7400 EMMA CHAIRS
one pair, rosa velour,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:18